Can I use my own knowledge base?

Yes.  You can use a custom knowledge base by itself or in conjunction with the Wikidata knowledge base that is shipped with RES.  See section 4.9 in the RES documentation, "Seeding with Wikidata overlap."

Was this article helpful?
0 out of 0 found this helpful
Have more questions? Submit a request

0 Comments

Please sign in to leave a comment.




Powered by Zendesk